HB logo

Huddinge Båtklubb

59º 15,4´ N    17º 52,4´ E

Styrelse


Ordförande

Roland Larsson

Roland Larsson

Telefon:
070-592 15 33

Period: 2018-2019


Hamnchef, vice ordf.

Bengt Svensson

Bengt Svensson

Telefon:
070-561 41 00

Period: 2019-2020


Kassör

Ann Sofie Brisenheim

Ann Sofie Brisenheim

Telefon:
073-402 12 30

Period: 2019-2020


Sekreterare

Stefan Hjärpe

Stefan Hjärpe

Telefon:
08-746 75 25

073-413 14 97

Period: 2018-2019


Miljöansvarig

Rune Lindqvist

Rune Lindqvist

Telefon:
08-711 86 95

070-952 02 23

Period: 2019-2020


Brygg & varvschef

Peter Olovsson

Peter Olovsson

Telefon:
070-767 81 19

Period: 2018-2019


Vaktchef

Anders Einarsson

Anders Einarsson

Telefon:
070-570 23 50

Period: 2019-2020


Suppleanter


Ulf Westman

Ulf Westman

Telefon:
08-778 73 05

070-714 60 45

Period: 2019


Kenneth Nilsson

Kenneth Nilsson

Telefon:
070-774 69 06

Period: 2019


Ken Söderlund

Ken Söderlund

Telefon:
08-608 13 78

070-841 35 46

Period: 2019


Funktionärer


Ungdomsledare

Per Johansson

Per Johansson

Telefon:
076-041 07 00

Period: 2019


Ungdomsledare

Jens Possekel

Jens Possekel

Telefon:
08-420 52 709

076-252 97 55

Period: 2019


Materialförvaltare

Lennart Karlsson

Lennart Karlsson

Telefon:
08-711 29 01

070-636 33 74

Period: 2019


Materialförvaltare

Mats Olsson

Mats Olsson

Telefon:
08-645 05 15

070-482 46 15

Period: 2019


Stugfogde

Tommy Engkvist

Tommy Engkvist

Telefon:
08-774 36 37

070-845 45 00

Period: 2019


Stugfogde

Maria Arfwedson

Maria Arfwedson

Telefon:
070-422 21 89

Period: 2019


Stugfogde

Kenneth Nilsson

Kenneth Nilsson

Telefon:
070-774 69 06

Period: 2019


Klubbmästare

Anna Larsson

Anna Larsson

Telefon:
073-154 80 79

Period: 2019


Klubbmästare

Irene Svensson

Irene Svensson

Telefon:
08-778 13 61

073-404 83 22

Period: 2019


Marketenteri m.m.

Carina Augustsson

Carina Augustsson

Telefon:
08-774 43 97

070-497 34 86

Period: 2019


Tidningsredaktör

Magnus Johansson

Magnus Johansson

Telefon:
070-655 08 90

Period: 2019


Tidningslayout

Wouter Wiltenburg

Wouter Wiltenburg

Telefon:
076-867 04 00

Period: 2019


Webbansvarig

Stefan Davidsson

Stefan Davidsson

Telefon:
08-740 47 85

073-681 32 16

Period: 2019


Kommunikatör

Jaroslav Karwowski

Jaroslav Karwowski

Telefon:
076-248 94 04

076-313 44 16

Period: 2019


Revisor

Lennart Hjelm

Lennart Hjelm

Telefon:
08-531 718 90

Period: 2019


Revisor

Mats Thörnelöf

Mats Thörnelöf

Telefon:
08-716 07 65

072-186 62 90

Period: 2019


Revisor

Stig Cedergren

Stig Cedergren

(Samman­kallande)

Telefon:
08-408 090 32

073-263 19 70

Period: 2019


Valnämnd

Bill Johansson

Bill Johansson

(Samman­kallande)

Telefon:
08-531 817 58

070-456 68 68

Period: 2018


Valnämnd

Dan Svensson

Dan Svensson

Telefon:
08-778 13 61

073-977 68 20

Period: 2018


Valnämnd

Peter Westerberg

Peter Westerberg

Telefon:
08-608 16 44

070-409 39 99

Period: 2018


Ledamot av
förtjänstmärkesnämnden

Stig Cedergren

Stig Cedergren

Telefon:
08-408 090 32

073-263 19 70

Period: 2018-2019


Ledamot av
förtjänstmärkesnämnden

Tommy Engkvist

Tommy Engkvist

Telefon:
08-774 36 37

070-845 45 00

Period: 2018-2019


Ledamot av
förtjänstmärkesnämnden

Ulf Westman

Ulf Westman

Telefon:
08-778 73 05

070-714 60 45

Period: 2019-2020


Ledamot av
förtjänstmärkesnämnden

Bill Johansson

Bill Johansson

Telefon:
08-531 817 58

070-456 68 68

Period: 2019-2020